Home » Roblox Bypassed Audios: Rap, N Word and More (2021)

Roblox Bypassed Audios: Rap, N Word and More (2021)

by Henry Emmanuel
roblox-bypassed-audios

Roblox bypassed audios galore and while some may come with swearing and profanity, they are still cool.

The massively multiplayer online game creation platform where kids come together to create and play games made by other users is ostensibly awesome.

It offers a plethora of games from different genres that are crazy fun to play and the graphics is quite decent too. On Roblox, you will get to discover a ton of features that are handy but the one we’re most interested in is the ability to add music to your game.

Also Checkout: The Best Roblox Music Codes


Yeah that’s right, Roblox sure allows you to make your game lively by adding background songs to it. From the ever popular Roxanne to Old Town Road and cradles, you’d find a slew of music codes for Roblox out there on the web.

But if you are looking for something that is badass and extremely loud, then here’s a list of the best Roblox bypassed audios to utilize right now.

Audio NameCodes
Sick Spongebob5107051158
Loud Fire5061414047
Faze Gang5014528212
I’mma Show Aggression4905152096
Gooba5006502331
Anime Thighs5109165468
She Keep Calling5180520651
Gummo4952734000
Billy4962045664
Keke4896727481
Subway Loud4710794010
Big Shaq4643427083
Loudest Rap Ever4900370373
Rather Be4860945501
I Feel the Greatest4822536193
Moon Rock2032544531
Run Up on Me4925199274
Sketchers Loud 4749468713
Yung Bratz5014528212
Kodak Black5175364334
She Keep Calling5180520651
Lil Pump Mix4903954660
The Race919064685
The Police4598300079
Costa Rica4598300079
Murkopps5175453608
Lil Darkie Loud5156262424
Flight Reacts4802249828
P4rkr5149325391
Keep Ya Head Up5141596170
Fast Food5149379336
Tell me You Love me5155864261
Genocide5116089511
Look at Me Parody860034223
Fingers in my Butt Hole5025226217
Fungi5156678826
Coffin Dance5156179677
Shotgun5170270420
Let and Smash5022160948
Snitch5037021916
Fire5011862661
Gasolina5013049235
Carti5007549188
F*uck You Bitch5105616910
Nav Metro5140189747
Yesiirski5159276900
Bring That Bag Out5071700663
Min Lil Uzi4578515654
Seaseme Street4949491870
Broke Boy4908336570
Blueberry Faygo4912595538
Lifestyle4908002148
Pull up with a stick5089966044
Rae Shr Swang5180566245
Unknown5173402665
Not Known5175065190
I3rokenmane5171019377
The Giant Enemy Spider4702175858
Diamondsonmydi*k5185011696
Bloodspill5012965141
Unleaked5066705606
Welcome to Hell3404870276
Party Girl5075135730
Tribute5080395195
Nuts5085713198
Rose5175460671
Zilla Kammi5129103178
New Trench Boy5156273661
Boosey5185688747
Ghostmane Mercury4826807523
igotplentydi*ktoshare5144209880
Twikipedia GPS49219609850
New Choppa4362008619
Zoo York5172993950
Year of Cap5173882056
Unfazed5187992563
Status5168910148
Skin5189189139
A Sad Song about a Girl5159562480
Tesla1808294160
Lowkey846596213
This N That846596213
Climbers846610832
Crado2549392137
Ximv5155141876
CleanCardibdruggedme5124437543
Woke Up Like This4905041241
Subway Surfer4710794010
Dancing in the Dark2535573400
Thom452385370
Unsaved Info427736550
Window1161468476
World$tar Money461346122
Medicine686957303
Yeah Right1750854877
Demons1238431536
Old Yeller610200394
Rain on Me980609774
Rain in Me1175516370
Why You Changin1575368437

Wrapping Up


So these are arguably the best and most popular Roblox bypassed audios that are cool and extremely loud. So go ahead and add them to your game.

Leave a Comment

Related Posts